San Diego-Imperial Meet Results
USMS Home
SI Home Page SI Pool & Postal Schedule SI Places to Swim
SI Open Water Calendar
SI Records
SI Results
SI Swimmer Info
Registration/Membership


2008 Mission Valley YMCA Pancake Pentathlon

SCY Pancake Pentathlon & Swim Meet

USMS Recognition # 448-MS-01-Y January 13, 2008

                              

Licensed to San Diego Swim Masters Club                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
       2008 SCY Pancake Pentathlon & Swim Meet, Sanction #: 448-MS-01-Y        
             January 13, 2008 - Mission Valley YMCA, San Diego, CA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peelle, Evelyn W          27 La Jolla-44                      26.51  
  2 Meloney, Kate A           27 Irvine-33                        32.60  
  3 Bockman, Charlotte T      26 Unattached-44                    38.47  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Intyre, Erin E         26 La Jolla-44                      55.04  
                  26.58       55.04 (28.46)                                        
  2 Anderson, Tara M          28 Irvine-33                      1:04.13  
                  30.30     1:04.13 (33.83)                                        
  3 Clark, Robyn D            29 Irvine-33                      1:09.51  
                  33.13     1:09.51 (36.38)                                        
  4 Bockman, Charlotte T      26 Unattached-44                  1:23.84  
                  41.92     1:23.84 (41.92)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bockman, Charlotte T      26 Unattached-44                  3:06.10  
                  47.85     1:35.11 (47.26)     2:20.25 (45.14)     3:06.10 (45.85)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peelle, Evelyn W          27 La Jolla-44                      32.59  
  2 Meloney, Kate A           27 Irvine-33                        41.19  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Intyre, Erin E         26 La Jolla-44                    1:03.31  
                  30.59     1:03.31 (32.72)                                        
  2 Anderson, Tara M          28 Irvine-33                      1:18.24  
                  38.66     1:18.24 (39.58)                                        
  3 Clark, Robyn D            29 Irvine-33                      1:29.10  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peelle, Evelyn W          27 La Jolla-44                      38.57  
  2 Meloney, Kate A           27 Irvine-33                        42.57  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Intyre, Erin E         26 La Jolla-44                    1:11.90  
                  33.63     1:11.90 (38.27)                                        
  2 Anderson, Tara M          28 Irvine-33                      1:15.38  
                  35.88     1:15.38 (39.50)                                        
  3 Clark, Robyn D            29 Irvine-33                      1:29.91  
                  42.64     1:29.91 (47.27)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peelle, Evelyn W          27 La Jolla-44                      29.73  
  2 Meloney, Kate A           27 Irvine-33                        39.28  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Intyre, Erin E         26 La Jolla-44                    1:00.66  
                  28.43     1:00.66 (32.23)                                        
  2 Anderson, Tara M          28 Irvine-33                      1:15.26  
                  35.93     1:15.26 (39.33)                                        
  3 Clark, Robyn D            29 Irvine-33                      1:26.17  
                  39.75     1:26.17 (46.42)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peelle, Evelyn W          27 La Jolla-44                    1:09.86  
                  31.22     1:09.86 (38.64)                                        
  2 Meloney, Kate A           27 Irvine-33                      1:25.75  
                  41.47     1:25.75 (44.28)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Intyre, Erin E         26 La Jolla-44                    2:15.72  
                  29.05     1:03.47 (34.42)     1:43.90 (40.43)     2:15.72 (31.82)
  2 Anderson, Tara M          28 Irvine-33                      2:41.63  
                  36.21     1:20.02 (43.81)     2:04.18 (44.16)     2:41.63 (37.45)
  3 Clark, Robyn D            29 Irvine-33                      3:04.41  
                  40.69     1:30.68 (49.99)     2:22.67 (51.99)     3:04.41 (41.74)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Tamara             33 Unattached-44                    40.31  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Christen D        32 Irvine-33                      1:02.88  
                  30.17     1:02.88 (32.71)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley, Tabitha S        33 San Diego-44                   2:15.45  
                  30.22     1:04.37 (34.15)     1:39.67 (35.30)     2:15.45 (35.78)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Tamara             33 Unattached-44                    47.17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Christen D        32 Irvine-33                      1:08.02  
                  33.28     1:08.02 (34.74)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley, Tabitha S        33 San Diego-44                   2:40.01  
                  37.86     1:17.88 (40.02)     1:58.98 (41.10)     2:40.01 (41.03)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Tamara             33 Unattached-44                    56.31  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Christen D        32 Irvine-33                      1:18.25  
                  37.13     1:18.25 (41.12)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley, Tabitha S        33 San Diego-44                   2:38.94  
                  36.54     1:16.31 (39.77)     1:57.16 (40.85)     2:38.94 (41.78)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Tamara             33 Unattached-44                    48.56  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Christen D        32 Irvine-33                      1:13.34  
                  33.85     1:13.34 (39.49)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley, Tabitha S        33 San Diego-44                   2:32.03  
                  33.86     1:12.17 (38.31)     1:52.63 (40.46)     2:32.03 (39.40)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Tamara             33 Unattached-44                  1:49.74  
                  49.80     1:49.74 (59.94)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Christen D        32 Irvine-33                      2:30.14  
                  34.50     1:13.60 (39.10)     1:56.59 (42.99)     2:30.14 (33.55)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frawley, Tabitha S        33 San Diego-44                   5:03.72  
                  32.74     1:10.77 (38.03)     1:52.83 (42.06)     2:35.26 (42.43)
        3:16.09 (40.83)     3:57.87 (41.78)     4:31.40 (33.53)     5:03.72 (32.32)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kara W           35 San Diego-44                     29.24  
  2 Scheferman, Heather J     35 Irvine-33                        38.07  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, LeAnne C          35 Carlsbad-44                    1:01.28  
                  29.80     1:01.28 (31.48)                                        
  2 Barnett, Kara W           35 San Diego-44                   1:08.25  
                  32.40     1:08.25 (35.85)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheferman, Heather J     35 Irvine-33                      3:02.17  
                  41.55     1:28.25 (46.70)     2:17.60 (49.35)     3:02.17 (44.57)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kara W           35 San Diego-44                     35.59  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, LeAnne C          35 Carlsbad-44                    1:11.28  
                  35.48     1:11.28 (35.80)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheferman, Heather J     35 Irvine-33                        47.64  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, LeAnne C          35 Carlsbad-44                    1:11.86  
                  34.41     1:11.86 (37.45)                                        
  2 Scheferman, Heather J     35 Irvine-33                      1:39.70  
                  47.94     1:39.70 (51.76)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kara W           35 San Diego-44                     31.78  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, LeAnne C          35 Carlsbad-44                    1:08.02  
                  32.09     1:08.02 (35.93)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kara W           35 San Diego-44                   1:24.79  
                  36.83     1:24.79 (47.96)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, LeAnne C          35 Carlsbad-44                    2:26.50  
                  31.84     1:11.09 (39.25)     1:52.45 (41.36)     2:26.50 (34.05)
  2 Scheferman, Heather J     35 Irvine-33                      3:35.48  
                  54.35     1:52.82 (58.47)     2:48.76 (55.94)     3:35.48 (46.72)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coover, Janet G           44 San Diego-44                     29.11  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coover, Janet G           44 San Diego-44                     33.54  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coover, Janet G           44 San Diego-44                     35.53  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coover, Janet G           44 San Diego-44                     32.02  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coover, Janet G           44 San Diego-44                   1:09.82  
                  33.50     1:09.82 (36.32)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      49 Irvine-33                        58.67  
                  28.05       58.67 (30.62)                                        
  2 Krattli, Caroline M       45 San Diego-44                     58.76  
                  28.97       58.76 (29.79)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese M       45 Mission Viejo-33               2:38.25  
                  36.80     1:16.77 (39.97)     1:57.65 (40.88)     2:38.25 (40.60)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       45 San Diego-44                     30.31  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      49 Irvine-33                      1:08.15  
                  33.15     1:08.15 (35.00)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese M       45 Mission Viejo-33               2:59.09  
                  43.16     1:28.07 (44.91)     2:14.23 (46.16)     2:59.09 (44.86)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      49 Irvine-33                      1:18.12  
                  37.20     1:18.12 (40.92)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese M       45 Mission Viejo-33               3:05.91  
                  42.27     1:28.49 (46.22)     2:17.85 (49.36)     3:05.91 (48.06)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      49 Irvine-33                      1:09.12  
                  31.97     1:09.12 (37.15)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese M       45 Mission Viejo-33               3:07.40  
                  41.21     1:28.22 (47.01)     2:17.30 (49.08)     3:07.40 (50.10)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       45 San Diego-44                   1:04.42  
                  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      49 Irvine-33                      2:26.51  
                  32.41     1:09.19 (36.78)     1:53.32 (44.13)     2:26.51 (33.19)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Therese M       45 Mission Viejo-33               6:13.20  
                  43.09     1:30.96 (47.87)     2:21.32 (50.36)     3:10.00 (48.68)
        3:59.59 (49.59)     4:49.81 (50.22)     5:33.01 (43.20)     6:13.20 (40.19)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Marilyn A           53 San Diego-44                     28.81  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Marilyn A           53 San Diego-44                     33.04  
  2 Meldrum, Laura G          54 San Diego-44                     53.93  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meldrum, Laura G          54 San Diego-44                   3:58.14  
                  56.35   1:56.46 (1:00.11)   2:57.96 (1:01.50)   3:58.14 (1:00.18)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Marilyn A           53 San Diego-44                     42.14  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Marilyn A           53 San Diego-44                     32.98  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meldrum, Laura G          54 San Diego-44                   1:59.29  
                  55.70   1:59.29 (1:03.59)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Marilyn A           53 San Diego-44                   1:15.84  
                  34.60     1:15.84 (41.24)                                        
  2 Meldrum, Laura G          54 San Diego-44                   1:57.76  
                  53.11   1:57.76 (1:04.65)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim S           55 Irvine-33                        33.99  
  2 Weston, Susan E           56 San Diego-44                     40.21  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim S           55 Irvine-33                        40.83  
  2 Weston, Susan E           56 San Diego-44                     44.05  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim S           55 Irvine-33                        42.26  
  2 Weston, Susan E           56 San Diego-44                     51.81  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim S           55 Irvine-33                        36.61  
  2 Weston, Susan E           56 San Diego-44                     37.30  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         58 San Diego-44                   1:14.46  
                  34.45     1:14.46 (40.01)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         58 San Diego-44                   2:41.40  
                  34.45     1:14.46 (40.01)     1:56.62 (42.16)     2:41.40 (44.78)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Kim S           55 Irvine-33                      1:26.02  
                  42.54     1:26.02 (43.48)                                        
  2 Weston, Susan E           56 San Diego-44                   1:35.42  
                  44.69     1:35.42 (50.73)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G         58 San Diego-44                   5:48.01  
                  34.88     1:14.59 (39.71)     2:01.34 (46.75)     2:48.70 (47.36)
        3:41.25 (52.55)     4:32.10 (50.85)     5:10.24 (38.14)     5:48.01 (37.77)
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Bev J          61 Mission Viejo-33               2:48.83  
                  38.83     1:21.93 (43.10)     2:06.38 (44.45)     2:48.83 (42.45)
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Bev J          61 Mission Viejo-33               3:35.99  
                1:00.31     1:51.28 (50.97)     2:44.13 (52.85)     3:35.99 (51.86)
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Bev J          61 Mission Viejo-33               3:27.07  
                  47.12     1:40.02 (52.90)     2:33.71 (53.69)     3:27.07 (53.36)
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Bev J          61 Mission Viejo-33               3:32.87  
                  46.36     1:39.85 (53.49)     2:35.81 (55.96)     3:32.87 (57.06)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montrella, Bev J          61 Mission Viejo-33               6:43.72  
                  45.45     1:38.23 (52.78)     2:32.53 (54.30)     3:25.93 (53.40)
        4:20.36 (54.43)     5:15.62 (55.26)     6:00.73 (45.11)     6:43.72 (42.99)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Marilyn A          67 Heartland-44                     38.33  
  2 Sherrod, Christa          65 Unattached-44                    50.54  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Marilyn A          67 Heartland-44                     46.55  
  2 Sherrod, Christa          65 Unattached-44                    58.25  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Marilyn A          67 Heartland-44                     48.85  
  2 Sherrod, Christa          65 Unattached-44                    53.77  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Marilyn A          67 Heartland-44                     44.06  
  2 Sherrod, Christa          65 Unattached-44                    58.21  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramey, Marilyn A          67 Heartland-44                   1:38.34  
                  45.77     1:38.34 (52.57)                                        
  2 Sherrod, Christa          65 Unattached-44                  2:05.90  
                1:00.25   2:05.90 (1:05.65)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           70 San Diego-44                   3:00.29  
                  40.96     1:26.71 (45.75)     2:13.67 (46.96)     3:00.29 (46.62)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           70 San Diego-44                     49.49  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           70 San Diego-44                   1:48.12  
                  52.39     1:48.12 (55.73)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy T           70 San Diego-44                   1:34.31  
                  44.15     1:34.31 (50.16)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malagrino, Dylan O        29 La Jolla-44                      22.47  
  2 Homcheon, Chattrin        28 San Diego-44                     24.28  
  3 Duke, Sam L               29 San Diego-44                     25.42  
  4 Beard, Marc A             25 San Diego-44                     25.56  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Ben C             26 La Jolla-44                      49.77  
                  23.82       49.77 (25.95)                                        
  2 Beard, Marc A             25 San Diego-44                   1:01.56  
                  29.14     1:01.56 (32.42)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malagrino, Dylan O        29 La Jolla-44                      27.68  
  2 Duke, Sam L               29 San Diego-44                     29.85  
  3 Homcheon, Chattrin        28 San Diego-44                     30.79  
  4 Beard, Marc A             25 San Diego-44                     31.22  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Ben C             26 La Jolla-44                      59.85  
                  29.34       59.85 (30.51)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malagrino, Dylan O        29 La Jolla-44                      30.15  
  2 Duke, Sam L               29 San Diego-44                     35.16  
  3 Homcheon, Chattrin        28 San Diego-44                     35.54  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Ben C             26 La Jolla-44                    1:06.59  
                  31.74     1:06.59 (34.85)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malagrino, Dylan O        29 La Jolla-44                      24.93  
  2 Homcheon, Chattrin        28 San Diego-44                     26.91  
  3 Duke, Sam L               29 San Diego-44                     27.69  
  4 Beard, Marc A             25 San Diego-44                     27.72  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Ben C             26 La Jolla-44                      54.39  
                  25.43       54.39 (28.96)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malagrino, Dylan O        29 La Jolla-44                      58.73  
                  27.20       58.73 (31.53)                                        
  2 Duke, Sam L               29 San Diego-44                   1:06.21  
                  29.82     1:06.21 (36.39)                                        
 -- Homcheon, Chattrin        28 San Diego-44                        DQ  
                  30.83          DQ (35.47)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Ben C             26 La Jolla-44                    2:06.25  
                  26.38       59.68 (33.30)     1:37.72 (38.04)     2:06.25 (28.53)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birkholz, Erik P          33 Irvine-33                        24.22  
  2 Lauritano, Giuseppe A     34 San Diego-44                     37.58  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Giuseppe A     34 San Diego-44                   1:31.48  
                  43.88     1:31.48 (47.60)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Giuseppe A     34 San Diego-44                   3:24.15  
                  45.37     1:36.79 (51.42)   3:24.15 (1:47.36)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birkholz, Erik P          33 Irvine-33                        30.28  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birkholz, Erik P          33 Irvine-33                        33.11  
  2 Lauritano, Giuseppe A     34 San Diego-44                     43.76  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauritano, Giuseppe A     34 San Diego-44                   1:41.60  
                  47.66     1:41.60 (53.94)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Birkholz, Erik P          33 Irvine-33                           DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birkholz, Erik P          33 Irvine-33                      1:02.80  
                  28.13     1:02.80 (34.67)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Terry C          37 San Diego-44                     26.66  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dickie         36 Irvine-33                        51.17  
                  24.96       51.17 (26.21)                                        
  2 Dobrosielski, P Cris      38 San Diego-44                   1:01.01  
                  29.54     1:01.01 (31.47)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Terry C          37 San Diego-44                   2:03.98  
                  28.26       59.26 (31.00)     1:31.68 (32.42)     2:03.98 (32.30)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Terry C          37 San Diego-44                     32.81  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dickie         36 Irvine-33                      1:08.46  
                  33.55     1:08.46 (34.91)                                        
  2 Dobrosielski, P Cris      38 San Diego-44                   1:14.32  
                  36.57     1:14.32 (37.75)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frogley, Terry C          37 San Diego-44                   1:13.60  
                  35.28     1:13.60 (38.32)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Dickie         36 Irvine-33                      1:14.29  
                  35.86     1:14.29 (38.43)                                        
  3 Dobrosielski, P Cris      38 San Diego-44                   1:18.53  
                  36.95     1:18.53 (41.58)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dickie         36 Irvine-33                      1:00.37  
                  29.02     1:00.37 (31.35)                                        
  2 Frogley, Terry C          37 San Diego-44                   1:03.55  
                  29.75     1:03.55 (33.80)                                        
  3 Dobrosielski, P Cris      38 San Diego-44                   1:05.62  
                  29.44     1:05.62 (36.18)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Dickie         36 Irvine-33                      2:17.70  
                  28.86     1:06.53 (37.67)     1:47.38 (40.85)     2:17.70 (30.32)
 -- Dobrosielski, P Cris      38 San Diego-44                        DQ  
                  30.19     1:11.91 (41.72)     1:56.21 (44.30)          DQ (35.51)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, John D              40 San Diego-44                     23.25  
  2 Shade, Matthew J          40 San Diego-44                     23.90  
  3 Harden, Jimmy W           44 San Diego-44                     28.67  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shade, Matthew J          40 San Diego-44                     31.32  
  2 Graf, John D              40 San Diego-44                     32.30  
  3 Harden, Jimmy W           44 San Diego-44                     36.89  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, John D              40 San Diego-44                     31.31  
  2 Harden, Jimmy W           44 San Diego-44                     34.39  
  3 Shade, Matthew J          40 San Diego-44                     34.93  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shade, Matthew J          40 San Diego-44                     25.87  
  2 Graf, John D              40 San Diego-44                     28.36  
  3 Harden, Jimmy W           44 San Diego-44                     30.92  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shade, Matthew J          40 San Diego-44                   1:03.85  
                  29.68     1:03.85 (34.17)                                        
  2 Harden, Jimmy W           44 San Diego-44                   1:11.00  
                  34.98     1:11.00 (36.02)                                        
 -- Graf, John D              40 San Diego-44                        DQ  
                  31.00          DQ (31.88)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chuck A            46 Unattached-34                    24.69  
  2 Livingston, Gerald C      49 San Diego-44                     25.63  
  3 Clark, Geoff A            49 San Diego-44                     26.46  
  4 Ohlin, Kevin T            47 San Diego-44                     29.94  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, Aaron              48 Unattached-44                    57.33  
                  28.32       57.33 (29.01)                                        
  2 Jones, Chuck A            46 Unattached-34                    58.90  
                  27.40       58.90 (31.50)                                        
  3 Jett, Darrell L           49 San Diego-44                   1:03.49  
                  30.63     1:03.49 (32.86)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Tony               47 San Diego-44                   2:45.36  
                  35.74     1:17.16 (41.42)     2:01.83 (44.67)     2:45.36 (43.53)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Gerald C      49 San Diego-44                     32.85  
  2 Clark, Geoff A            49 San Diego-44                     34.50  
  3 Ohlin, Kevin T            47 San Diego-44                     38.18  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, Aaron              48 Unattached-44                  1:05.58  
                  33.25     1:05.58 (32.33)                                        
  2 Jett, Darrell L           49 San Diego-44                   1:16.66  
                  38.26     1:16.66 (38.40)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Tony               47 San Diego-44                   2:52.64  
                  39.73     1:23.35 (43.62)     2:09.40 (46.05)     2:52.64 (43.24)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Geoff A            49 San Diego-44                     33.78  
  2 Livingston, Gerald C      49 San Diego-44                     33.87  
  3 Ohlin, Kevin T            47 San Diego-44                     37.64  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, Aaron              48 Unattached-44                  1:20.29  
                  39.16     1:20.29 (41.13)                                        
  2 Jett, Darrell L           49 San Diego-44                   1:29.91  
                  42.23     1:29.91 (47.68)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Tony               47 San Diego-44                   3:04.29  
                  41.00     1:29.04 (48.04)     2:18.70 (49.66)     3:04.29 (45.59)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Geoff A            49 San Diego-44                     29.05  
  2 Livingston, Gerald C      49 San Diego-44                     29.10  
  3 Ohlin, Kevin T            47 San Diego-44                     33.94  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chuck A            46 Unattached-34                  1:01.34  
                  27.75     1:01.34 (33.59)                                        
  2 Sturm, Aaron              48 Unattached-44                  1:05.21  
                  30.79     1:05.21 (34.42)                                        
  3 Jett, Darrell L           49 San Diego-44                   1:19.52  
                  35.22     1:19.52 (44.30)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Tony               47 San Diego-44                   3:03.21  
                  40.05     1:25.66 (45.61)     2:15.25 (49.59)     3:03.21 (47.96)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chuck A            46 Unattached-34                  1:04.14  
                  29.27     1:04.14 (34.87)                                        
  2 Livingston, Gerald C      49 San Diego-44                   1:07.42  
                  31.98     1:07.42 (35.44)                                        
  3 Clark, Geoff A            49 San Diego-44                   1:07.49  
                  32.44     1:07.49 (35.05)                                        
  4 Ohlin, Kevin T            47 San Diego-44                   1:15.15  
                  36.30     1:15.15 (38.85)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, Aaron              48 Unattached-44                  2:26.91  
                  31.76     1:08.60 (36.84)     1:53.82 (45.22)     2:26.91 (33.09)
  2 Jett, Darrell L           49 San Diego-44                   2:46.69  
                  34.84     1:17.62 (42.78)     2:08.59 (50.97)     2:46.69 (38.10)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Tony               47 San Diego-44                   6:19.88  
                  38.91     1:27.46 (48.55)   3:04.88 (1:37.42)                    
            3:57.36 ( )     4:50.50 (53.14)     5:36.44 (45.94)     6:19.88 (43.44)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croshier, Mark            52 San Diego-44                     24.41  
  2 McNulty, Bill             51 Heartland-44                     24.98  
  3 Walsh, Bill               50 San Diego-44                     33.67  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heins, Barry              51 Unattached-33                  1:05.94  
                  31.00     1:05.94 (34.94)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croshier, Mark            52 San Diego-44                     29.29  
  2 McNulty, Bill             51 Heartland-44                     30.14  
  3 Walsh, Bill               50 San Diego-44                     39.10  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heins, Barry              51 Unattached-33                  1:23.63  
                  39.72     1:23.63 (43.91)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggiora, Ned S           52 Heartland-44                   2:24.02  
                  34.16     1:11.79 (37.63)     1:48.69 (36.90)     2:24.02 (35.33)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Bill             51 Heartland-44                     33.59  
  2 Croshier, Mark            52 San Diego-44                     34.23  
  3 Walsh, Bill               50 San Diego-44                     39.17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heins, Barry              51 Unattached-33                  1:17.93  
                  36.50     1:17.93 (41.43)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croshier, Mark            52 San Diego-44                     26.33  
  2 McNulty, Bill             51 Heartland-44                     27.58  
  3 Walsh, Bill               50 San Diego-44                     37.56  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heins, Barry              51 Unattached-33                  1:24.63  
                  37.77     1:24.63 (46.86)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Bill             51 Heartland-44                   1:03.35  
                  29.99     1:03.35 (33.36)                                        
  2 Croshier, Mark            52 San Diego-44                   1:03.38  
                  28.76     1:03.38 (34.62)                                        
  3 Walsh, Bill               50 San Diego-44                   1:19.43  
                  38.56     1:19.43 (40.87)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heins, Barry              51 Unattached-33                  2:46.14  
                  38.46     1:23.58 (45.12)     2:08.70 (45.12)     2:46.14 (37.44)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggiora, Ned S           52 Heartland-44                   5:01.15  
                  31.82     1:08.77 (36.95)     1:47.61 (38.84)     2:27.50 (39.89)
        3:11.94 (44.44)     3:56.78 (44.84)     4:29.94 (33.16)     5:01.15 (31.21)
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Michael R        61 Oceanside-44                   2:41.03  
                  35.34     1:04.31 (28.97)     1:59.01 (54.70)     2:41.03 (42.02)
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Michael R        61 Oceanside-44                   3:00.89  
                  43.03     1:29.40 (46.37)     2:15.97 (46.57)     3:00.89 (44.92)
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Michael R        61 Oceanside-44                   3:19.34  
                  45.04     1:35.49 (50.45)     2:28.01 (52.52)     3:19.34 (51.33)
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Michael R        61 Oceanside-44                   3:27.57  
                  44.82     1:35.42 (50.60)     2:32.14 (56.72)     3:27.57 (55.43)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Michael R        61 Oceanside-44                   6:26.84  
                  38.12     1:27.43 (49.31)     2:18.00 (50.57)     3:08.64 (50.64)
        4:01.41 (52.77)     4:55.86 (54.45)     5:43.40 (47.54)     6:26.84 (43.44)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          66 San Diego-44                     26.95  
  2 Henry, Daniel W           65 San Diego-44                     32.56  
  3 Crane, Bill               68 San Diego-44                     33.28  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Daniel W           65 San Diego-44                   2:46.49  
                  35.01     1:16.35 (41.34)     2:01.50 (45.15)     2:46.49 (44.99)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          66 San Diego-44                     33.18  
  2 Henry, Daniel W           65 San Diego-44                     38.31  
  3 Crane, Bill               68 San Diego-44                     42.79  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Daniel W           65 San Diego-44                   1:29.34  
                  41.26     1:29.34 (48.08)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          66 San Diego-44                     34.98  
  2 Riddle, Peter E           69 San Diego-44                     44.53  
  3 Crane, Bill               68 San Diego-44                     49.38  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Peter E           69 San Diego-44                   1:42.75  
                  48.22     1:42.75 (54.53)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          66 San Diego-44                     29.14  
  2 Crane, Bill               68 San Diego-44                     35.99  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freshley, Mike R          66 San Diego-44                   1:10.09  
                  32.58     1:10.09 (37.51)                                        
  2 Crane, Bill               68 San Diego-44                   1:28.75  
                  40.04     1:28.75 (48.71)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             74 San Diego-44                   1:16.79  
                  36.29     1:16.79 (40.50)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             74 San Diego-44                   1:43.08  
                  49.23     1:43.08 (53.85)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             74 San Diego-44                   1:51.75  
                  51.34   1:51.75 (1:00.41)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             74 San Diego-44                   1:39.90  
                  47.19     1:39.90 (52.71)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Tom             74 San Diego-44                   3:26.65  
                  45.89     1:40.10 (54.21)   2:42.24 (1:02.14)     3:26.65 (44.41)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              77 San Diego-44                     33.36  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              77 San Diego-44                     43.03  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              77 San Diego-44                     55.67  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              77 San Diego-44                     56.61  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimball, Ken              77 San Diego-44                   1:39.21  
                  48.33     1:39.21 (50.88)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           81 San Diego-44                     38.38  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           81 San Diego-44                     43.42  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           81 San Diego-44                     51.95  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           81 San Diego-44                     53.29  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Duane L           81 San Diego-44                   1:39.33  
                  45.58     1:39.33 (53.75)


mailto:masters(AT)simasterswim(DOT)org ) Please feel free to send your comments or questions.
Copyright (c) 2008 nsk



This page maintained by nsk

For more information about USMS, contact the National Office at usms@usms.org.